Gmina Grzmiąca

FHU „ARAN” Artur Mikołajczyk

Linia Nr 64

 Rozkład Jazdy FHU "ARAN" Artur Mikołajczyk - Rano

 Godzina Trasa
 6:50  Krosino
 6:55 Boleszkowice
7;00 Wielanowo
 7:10  Nosibądy
 7:15  Mieszałki
 7:20  Radusz
 7:25  Gdaniec
 7:30  Grzmiaca ZS
7:35 Grzmiąca Przedszkole
7:40 Sucha
 7:50 Grzmiąca Przedszkole
7:55 Grzmiaca ZS
8:00 Grzmiąca Urząd

Linia nr 66

 Rozkład Jazdy FHU "ARAN" Artur Mikołajczyk - Rano

 Godzina Trasa
6:35 Grzmiąca Urząd
6:45 Sławno
6;55 Czechy
7:00 Czechy skrzyżowanie
7:05 Godzisław
7:10 Godzisław Kolonia
7:15 Przystawy
7:20 Równe
7:25 Grzmiąca ZS
7:30 Grzmiąca Przedszkole
7:40 Krosino
7:50 Grzmiąca Przedszkole
7:55 Grzmiąca ZS
8:00 Grzmiąca Urząd

Linia nr 68

 Rozkład Jazdy FHU "ARAN" Artur Mikołajczyk - Rano

 Godzina Trasa
 6:30  Grzmiąca Urząd
 6;35  Lubogoszcz
 6:43  Storkowo
 6:55  Radomyśl
 7:00  Przeradz
 7:05  Iwin
 7:15  Kusowo
 7:20  Iwin
 7:30  Lubogoszcz
 7:35  Wielawino
 7:45 Grzmiąca Przedszkole 
 7:50  Grzmiąca ZS
 7;55  Grzmiąca Urząd

Linia Nr 65

 Rozkład Jazdy FHU "ARAN" Artur Mikołajczyk - Odwozy

 Godzina Trasa
 12:35  Grzmiąca Przedszkole
 12:37  Grzmiąca Urząd
 12:40 Grzmiąca ZS
 12:50 Sucha
 12:55  Krosino Kolonia
 13:00  Krosino
 13:05  Wielanowo
 13:10  Boleszkowice
 13:20  Nosibady
 13:35  Grzmiąca
  
 14:25   Grzmiąca Urząd
 14:30  Grzmiąca ZS
14:40 Sucha
14:50 Krosino
14:55 Wielanowo
15:00 Boleszkowice
15:10 Nosibądy
15:20 Krosino

Linia Nr 67

 Rozkład Jazdy FHU "ARAN" Artur Mikołajczyk - Odwozy

 Godzina Trasa
 12:35   Grzmiąca Przedszkole
 12:38  Grzmiąca Urząd 
 12:40   Grzmiąca ZS
 12:45  Równe
 12:50  Gdaniec
 12:55  Radusz
 13:00  Mieszałki
 13:10  Godzisław
 13:15  Czechy skrzyżowanie
 13:20  Czechy
 13:30  Sławno
 13:40  Przystawy
 13:45  Grzmiąca
 
14:25  Grzmiąca Urząd
14:30  Grzmiąca ZS
14:35 Równe
14:40 Przystawy
14:50 Sławno
15:00 Czechy
15:05 Godzisław
15:10 Mieszałki
15:15 Radusz
15:20 Gdaniec
15:25 Grzmiąca

Linia Nr 69

 Rozkład Jazdy FHU "ARAN" Artur Mikołajczyk - Odwozy

 Godzina Trasa
11;50   Grzmiąca Urząd
 12:10 Iwin Szkoła
 12:15  Kusowo
 12:20  Przeradz
 12:25  Radomyśl
 12:35  Storkowo
 12:40  Lubogoszcz
 12:45  Grzmiąca Przedszkole
 12:50  Grzmiaca ZS
 12:55  Lubogoszcz
 13:00  Wielawino
 13:05  Storkowo
 13:15  Radomyśl
13:20 Przeradz
13:25 Iwin
 
14;00 Iwin
14:05 Kusowo
14:15 Przeradz
14:20 Radomyśl
14:25 Storkowo
14:35 Lubogoszcz
14:40 Grzmiąca ZS
14:45 Wielawino
14:50 Lubogoszcz
15:00 Iwin